top of page

Schedule

Name (Artist, Business etc)
Location within Festival
Start/End
Pro Wrestling Eclipse (PWE)
Ontario Tech Charity Ball Hockey Tournament
Simcoe St.
9 am - 7 p.m.
Philthy Philly's
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Wrestling
King St./Simcoe St. Intersection
11 am - 7 pm
ONITA Inc.
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Bianca Drawz
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Durham Black Arts Collective
11 am - 7 pm
SuriMice Art
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Get Cozy
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Vicky Stoodio
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Sumo Seafood
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Croovy Makes
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Choyling Art
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Masala Box
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
G.A.M.E.S.
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
The Gamers Table
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Mister Treats
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
11 am - 7 pm
Addictive Hobbies & Games
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Emxeruza / Gem World
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Oshawa Museum
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Brew Wizards Board Game Café
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Portobello Road
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Desaray Designs
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Livingroom Community Art Studio
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Creative Moments By M
11 am - 8 pm
Lois Santiago Art/Luigillustrates
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Eats Manilla
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
The 3D Forge
11 am - 7 pm
Love Child Connected
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Punk Rock Flea Market
Punk Rock Flea Market
11 am - 8 pm
Another Spin Records
Marketplace
11 am - 8 pm
Slow Jams
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Worlds Collide Comics
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Dani Crosby Art
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Little Joys Whole Food Cafe
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Liko's Hawaiian BBQ
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Oshawa Arts Association
11 am - 7 pm
Get Your Own Taters
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Epic Bingo
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Zombie Dawgz n Conez
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
VITAL! Contemporary Circus
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Mxgicarp
Family Zone
11 am - 7 pm
Arcane Sundries
Nerd Alley
11 am - 7 pm
Cheese Headz
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
7 Spices Pockets
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Island Grill
Street Food Alley
11 am - 8 pm
Convergence Cosplay Cup
Anti-Gravity Stage
12 pm - 2 pm
Cassie Noble
Rising Star Stage
12 pm - 12:45 pm
Equal
Rising Star Stage
1 pm - 1:45 pm
The Holy Gamblers
Rising Star Stage
2 pm - 2:45 pm
SRE
Cosmic Main Stage
2 pm - 2:45 pm
R.I.S.E. Edutainment
R.I.S.E. Anti-Gravity Stage Takeover
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Aaron Ridge
R.I.S.E Anti-Gravity Stage Takeover
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Rachael Rose
R.I.S.E. Anti-Gravity Stage Takeover
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Azalyne
R.I.S.E. Anti-Gravity Stage Takeover
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Kubla
Cosmic Main Stage
3 pm - 3:45 pm
Tyler Lorette
Rising Star Stage
4 pm - 4:45 pm
The Anti-Queens
Cosmic Main Stage
4 pm - 4:45 pm
Contour
Anti-Gravity Stage
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Sasha L Henry and the Dope Band
Cosmic Main Stage
5 pm - 5:45 pm
Destiny World Wrestling
5 pm - 7 pm
Excuses Excuses
Anti-Gravity Stage
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Dizzy
Cosmic Main Stage
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
TALK
Cosmic Main Stage
8 pm - 9:30 pm
bottom of page